YiFan Conveyor - Conveyor Manufacturer and One-Stop Solution Service Provider for Truck Loading Conveyor and Flexible Roller Conveyor System 

E-mail:sales01@yfconveyor.com

Home  >  PRODUCT  >  Flexible Conveyor  >  Flexible Gravity Roller Conveyor  > 

Wholesale Heavy-Duty Flexible Gravity Roller Conveyor | FGR-H

这里可以自定义设置
Wholesale Heavy-Duty Flexible Gravity Roller Conveyor | FGR-H
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
Model:
FGR-H
MOQ:
6m
Payment:
T/T
Delivery time:
15-20 days
Start Port:
Ningbo/Shanghai
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷
暂无分享

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

B站不支持产品保障
该产品后台详情无内容

FGR-H

HEAVY DUTY-FLEXIBLE GRAVITY ROLLER CONVEYOR

Heavy Duty Flexible Gravity Roller Conveyor is an robust type with load capacity of 100KG per meter.It can be extended or bent,and compressed when not in use.With optional side guide wheels to prevent goods from falling off.

Roller

Φ 50*1.5mm galvanized steel roller, Max. gap 130mm center to center

Telescopic Frame

L270*5mm reinforced side links with nice load capacity

Adjustable Legs

32*32*2mm square steel tubes,powder coated

Caster

5" high quality swivel lockable polyurethane casters

Optional Width

600~1000mm

Optional Height

600-800mm,700-1000mm,800-1200mm

Cargo Type

only can transport flat bottom cartons/boxes

Combination 

quickly and easily joint two or more units by hooks 



MODEL LIST

Model

Open Length (mm)

Close Length (mm)

Width (mm)

AdjustableHeight (mm)

Max.Load (kg/m)

FGR-H4
48002040600,800700-1000100
FGR-H660002550600,800700-1000100
FGR-H772003060600,800700-1000100
FGR-H884003570600,800700-1000100
FGR-H996004080600,800700-1000100
FGR-H10108004590600,800700-1000100
FGR-H12120005100600,800700-1000100
FGR-H13132005610600,800700-1000100
FGR-H14144006120600,800700-1000100
FGR-H15156006630600,800700-1000100


SHOW DETAILS

Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Ningbo YiFan Conveyor Equipment Co.,Ltd